Rupee woes to continue, Nifty unlikely to cross 6200 soon
Jun 11, 2013 at 08:48
0
Search Videos
Ajay Srivastava is bullish on cement, tyre, IT and pharma space. Among stocks, Srivastava likes JK Lakshmi, Shree cement, Sun Pharma, Lupin, Tech Mahindra, Infosys and Oracle....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,037,077
   68 comments

Tech Mahindra...

..........275 rupaiya sasta kh...>

Posted by: sailendra_jha      At: 23 Nov 2014 03:31      Category: Tech Mahindra
   48 comments

Politics...

Yes...>

Posted by: guest      At: 23 Nov 2014 04:09      Category: Politics
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18938.3313.05
S&P BSE BANKEX20805.24121.70
Bank Nifty18171.30115.00
S&P BSE Capital Goods16290.4656.29
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9677.1219.24
S&P BSE FMCG7794.5838.25
S&P BSE Healthcare14918.2524.55
S&P BSE IT11081.53158.55
S&P BSE Metals11362.16235.04
S&P Oil & Gas10817.6257.03
S&P BSE PSU8264.9922.15
S&P BSE TECk6142.9568.47
S&P BSE Small Cap11353.1527.31
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10225.0829.29
CNX Midcap12297.9043.95