RBI rate cut given; all eyes on Budget session: ICICI Pru
Apr 16, 2013 at 18:30
0
Search Videos
Dipen Sheth Head-Institutional Research HDFC Securities believes that India Inc's earnings are still reflective of business problems faced under past government. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,639,471
   114 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

:)...>

Posted by: yhsk1983      At: 24 Jul 2014 00:30      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
   82 comments

RS Software...

Great NICEWORLD. thank you ver...>

Posted by: pragneshcs      At: 24 Jul 2014 08:57      Category: RS Software
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto15734.4773.36
S&P BSE BANKEX17646.92135.44
Bank Nifty15410.00124.35
S&P BSE Capital Goods15551.10226.65
S&P BSE Consumer Durables8500.4586.48
S&P BSE FMCG7141.1034.72
S&P BSE Healthcare12040.37129.11
S&P BSE IT9722.67120.07
S&P BSE Metals13235.72279.56
S&P Oil & Gas10872.88144.75
S&P BSE PSU8159.7986.24
S&P BSE TECk5453.4563.05
S&P BSE Small Cap10078.52150.81
S&P BSE Mid-Cap0.009293.46
CNX Midcap10794.90133.60