PTC India Financial Svs eyes better disbursement in FY14
Apr 12, 2013 at 16:44
0
Search Videos
Ved says earnings growth of cyclical companies will outperform those of IT companies...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,658,818
   125 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

I expected 7684 Expiry... A...>

Posted by: Sharad_Kotak      At: 31 Jul 2014 06:52      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
   67 comments

Tech Mahindra...

yaar it is 5% gap down ..man t...>

Posted by: nimbagal      At: 31 Jul 2014 15:41      Category: Tech Mahindra
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto15383.02107.69
S&P BSE BANKEX17321.86163.75
Bank Nifty15130.50137.10
S&P BSE Capital Goods14483.57168.06
S&P BSE Consumer Durables8523.7933.08
S&P BSE FMCG7126.4743.28
S&P BSE Healthcare12275.0766.21
S&P BSE IT9734.048.30
S&P BSE Metals12924.36139.91
S&P Oil & Gas10689.0160.82
S&P BSE PSU7955.8756.18
S&P BSE TECk5478.449.69
S&P BSE Small Cap9921.2268.20
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9122.7765.42
CNX Midcap10754.2084.00