A chip off the old block! Tara & Veer Analjit Singh
Jul 06, 2013 at 14:31
0
Search Videos
Gautam Chhaochharia, Head of India Research of UBS advises investors to add cyclicals and banks on positive poll outcome....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,290,260
   94 comments

Politics...

Kejriwal has lost people`s tru...>

Posted by: chhaya_1970      At: 24 Apr 2014 00:33      Category: Politics
   81 comments

Debates...

HE IS A MAN OF CONFIDENCE.A NE...>

Posted by: ashokkumarbaid1955      At: 24 Apr 2014 01:00      Category: Debates
Advances & Declines
BSE Auto13632.1617.45
BANKEX15012.05165.87
Bank Nifty13122.10135.00
Capital Goods12761.14187.84
Consumer Durables6604.2558.43
BSE FMCG6978.0528.50
BSE Healthcare10571.6146.41
BSE IT8796.171.88
BSE Metals10435.1722.88
Oil and Gas9812.4632.26
BSE PSU6602.1525.45
BSE TECk4923.597.59
BSE Small Cap7646.1017.00
BSE Mid-Cap7395.068.89
CNX Midcap8902.201.60