A chip off the old block! Tara & Veer Analjit Singh
Jul 06, 2013 at 14:31
0
Search Videos
Patnaik expects corporate earnings to grow around 15 percent each for this fiscal and the next. ...
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 2,630,302
   72 comments

BSE Announcements on Suzlon En...

Very smart reply bro!!!...>

Posted by: morningstar      At: 22 Jul 2014 16:21      Category: Suzlon Energy
   52 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

I will short nifty on every ri...>

Posted by: aithalji      At: 22 Jul 2014 03:47      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto15811.3837.68
S&P BSE BANKEX17762.3998.92
Bank Nifty15503.6076.25
S&P BSE Capital Goods15829.07101.66
S&P BSE Consumer Durables8660.3325.24
S&P BSE FMCG7051.7311.45
S&P BSE Healthcare11981.9720.17
S&P BSE IT9617.6576.28
S&P BSE Metals13440.6870.14
S&P Oil & Gas11050.0527.16
S&P BSE PSU8281.9048.33
S&P BSE TECk5416.3128.69
S&P BSE Small Cap10321.0752.31
S&P BSE Mid-Cap9357.0045.91
CNX Midcap11018.7023.20