A chip off the old block! Tara & Veer Analjit Singh
Jul 06, 2013 at 14:31
0
Search Videos
Sanjay Dutt, director, Quantum Securities is bullish on oil and gas, banks and capital goods....
Source : CNBC-TV18

Share this video with Friends

Members: 3,047,119
   161 comments

Market Strategy - Day Trading...

Symmetrical triangle forming c...>

Posted by: plex_7      At: 25 Nov 2014 08:37      Category: Market Strategy - Day Trading
   88 comments

index...

Royaltrader challenge him to s...>

Posted by: powersave      At: 25 Nov 2014 09:32      Category: index
Advances & Declines
S&P BSE Auto18773.5936.91
S&P BSE BANKEX20599.4149.89
Bank Nifty17986.8050.25
S&P BSE Capital Goods16244.8451.25
S&P BSE Consumer Durables9632.5935.41
S&P BSE FMCG7684.7669.17
S&P BSE Healthcare14847.6813.19
S&P BSE IT11083.7128.57
S&P BSE Metals11227.3573.74
S&P Oil & Gas10885.1928.12
S&P BSE PSU8245.2261.11
S&P BSE TECk6126.6523.85
S&P BSE Small Cap11168.36112.40
S&P BSE Mid-Cap10126.3968.98
CNX Midcap12184.0059.65